Fifth Grade Who's Who for Most Dependable:
(left to right) Logan Meeler, Aubree Phillips, Fiona Jennings and Thomas Bohm-Smith
Fifth Grade Who's Who for Most Humorous:
Khloe Wano and Lexi Cuevas
Not pictured: Zayden Mora and Daniel Zinn
Fifth Grade Principal’s Awards:
(left to right) Bryleigh Keylon, Abigail Coffman, Karsen Flaherty and Hudson Bartmier
Fifth Grade All Year A/B Honor Roll:
(back row) Kadence Sparks, Abigail Coffman, Fiona Jennings, Addison Zimmer, Hudson Bartmier, Cole Jones
(front row) Ricky Hernandez-Parks, Evelyn Reeves, Brock Jones
Not Pictured: Tori Stark
4th Grade Citizenship Awards:
(left to right) Payton Gipson, Kenslee Bohannon, Reaghan Nichols and Udica Her
Fifth Grade All Year All A Honor Roll:
Karson Flaherty and Logan Ross
Fourth Grade Students MUG Masters (Mechanics, Usage and Grammar): Jenna Morrow, Rush Blanton, Katie Jones, and Chiana Stover
Not pictured: Grady Robinson and Jaythun Parton
Fourth Grade I- Ready-Most Lessons Passed-Reading: Zoey Myers, Aaron Parker, and Addaleigh Yarbrough
Fourth Grade IReady-Most Lessons Passed-Math
Leann Jones, Brieanne Cole and (not pictured) Dylan Richards
Fourth Grade All Year A/B Honor Roll:
(back row) William Pamplin, Abbryanna Roach, Katie Jones, Brieann Cole, Jenna Morrow,
(front row) Reaghan Nichols, Penelope Wolf, Chiana Stover, D.C. Marlow
Not pictured: Blake Cook
Fourth Grade All Year All A Honor Roll:
Macie Bartmier
Third Grade Citizenship Awards: John Carter, Hayden Davidson and (not pictured) Jaxson Perry
Third Grade All Year A/B Honor Roll:
(back row) Lane Sisk, Addison Tipton, Bentley Edwards, Bella Engleman, Clay Nichols, John Avery Elms, Hayden Davidson
(front row) Lane Jones, Aiden Waters, Westin Stocks, John Carter, Ava Vaught, Bryson Smith, Angel Eldridge, Dezzirae Sage
Not Pictured: Nathan Caples, Mason Griffith, Elijah Moore and Zane Patton
Third Grade All Year All A Honor Roll:
Sophia Elizondo
Second Grade Citizenship Awards:
(left to right) Jackson Estep-Galvan, Kaydence Johnson, Charlie Rye, Leighton Saverse
Second Grade All Year A/B Honor Roll:
(back row) Nevaeh Alston, Heaven Bates, Anthony Hurst, Adelie Yates, Ariyannah Yang, Preston Moix
(front row) Zaylynn Myers, Lucy Stepp, Jase Williams, Greyson Kent, Matthew Hurst
Not pictured: Carter Cowell, Jett Phillips, Everett Porter, Sophia Wano, and Elijah Webb
Second Grade All Year All A Honor Roll (left to right):
Ava Sams, Kaydence Johnson, Austyn Ragsdale, Leighton Saverse, Clarissa Stover
First Grade All Year A/B Honor Roll (left to right): Jolene Ball, Max Bennett, Sawyer Elms, Reighly Estep, Brilee Harderson, Aiden Hilliker, Ashlynd Marlow, Courtney Miranda, Lottie Parker, Hunter Sage Not Pictured: Destini Legion, Anthony Nisperos, Kambrie Ragsdale, and Korina Xiong
First Grade All Year All A Honor Roll: (Left to Right) Ryder Davidson, Landon Dodge, Sadie Elms, Aubriana McConnell, Tytan Rhinehart, Max Sisk, and Tate Sisk Not pictured: Khalif Foster and Kathryn Moores
1st Grade Citizenship Award: Ryder Davidson and Korina Xiong (not pictured